Bell Schedules

Regular Schedule

Monday-Thursday
1st 7:50 – 9:18 (88 min)
2nd 9:23 – 10:51 (88 min)
Lunch 10:51 – 11:39 (48 min)
3rd 11:39 – 1:07 (88 min)
4th 1:12 – 2:40 (88 min)

A/B Schedule/Calendar

Early Out Friday

1st 7:50 – 8:35 (45 min)
2nd 8:40 – 9:25 (45 min)
3rd 9:30 – 10:15 (45 min)
4th 10:20 – 11:05 (45 min)

CCR/Advisory 11:10 - 11:25 (15 min)
XLT 11:25 - 12:05 (40 min)
Lunch 12:05 – 12:35 (30 min)

(Buses will run @ 12:35)

CCR Week Bell Schedule

1st 7:50 – 9:01 (71 min.)
2nd 9:06 – 10:17 (71 min.)
3rd 10:22 – 11:33 (71 min.)
Lunch 11:33 – 12:19 (46 min.)
4th 12:19 – 1:30 (71 min.)

(Buses will run @ 1:30)

AM Assembly Schedule

1st 7:50 - 9:07 (77 min)
2nd 9:12 - 10:29 (77 min)
Assembly 10:34 - 11:14 (40 min)
Lunch 11:14 - 12:01 (47 min)
3rd 12:01 - 1:18 (77 min)
4th 1:23 - 2:40 (77 min)

A.M. “Split Assembly” Schedule

1st 7:50 – 9:08 (78 min.)
Group 1 Assembly 9:13 – 9:54(41 min.)
Group 2/ 2nd Period 9:13 – 10:31(78 min.)
Group 2 Assembly 10:31 – 11:12 (41 min.)
Group 1/2nd Period 9:54 – 11:12 (78 min.)
Lunch 11:12 – 11:59 (47 min.)
3rd 11:59 – 1:17 (78 min.)
5th 1:22 – 2:40 (78 min.)

P.M. Shortened Schedule

1st 7:50 – 9:07 (77 min.)
2nd 9:12 – 10:29 (77 Min.)
3rd 10:34-11:51 (77 Min)
Lunch 11:51-12:38 (47 Min)
4th 12:38 – 1:55 (77 min.)
Assembly 2:00 – 2:40 (40 min.)

Emergency Closure Info Sheet